privacy policies

Security and protection of your personal data  

The security of personal data is a priority for polotop.com . This website strives to provide the highest level of security for which advanced technology is used. we adhere to the requirements of the National law on the protection of personal date n. 25.326 and its complementary rules.

your privacy 
polotop.com respects your privacy. All information you provide to us will be treated with grar care and as safe as possible, and will only be used in accordance whit the limits set out in this document 

how information is gathered 

polotop.com only collects your personal data when you provide it directrly and whit your express and informed conset  

How polotop.com uses your information  
polotop.com uses the informtion you provide to: expand marketing offerings and to publish products and services that may be of interest to you, to personalize and improve our services and for statistical purposes of infobae.com  

who has access to the information ? 
polotop.com is always committed to presenting new solutions that improve th value of its products and services. The information non-identifiable and statistical information may also be shared with business partners  

Segurity and protection of your personal data

The security of personal data is a priority for polotop.com .This website to provide the highest level of security  for which advanced technology is use. We adhere to the requirements of the National law on the protection of personal date, n. 25.326 and its complementary rules.

 
Close Menu
×
×

Basket

Open chat
1
Hola
En que podemos ayudarte?
Powered by